-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → `Alayn

Map of `Alayn Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alen,Alēn,`Alayn,alyn,Ален,الین,علین,‘Alayn, ‘Alayn

`Alayn

Welcome to the `Alayn google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alayn. See `Alayn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alayn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Alayn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09668/69.64906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near `Alayn
  •  
Places near `Alayn

Online Dating

`Alayn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alayn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alayn, Afghanistan