Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Alah Say

Map of Alah Say Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alah Say,Alah Sāy,Alasay,Alasāy,اله سای,شيلۀ اله, Alah Sāy

Alah Say

Welcome to the Alah Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alah Sāy. See Alah Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alah Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Alah Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Alah Say
Places near Alah Say

Online Dating

Alah Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Alah Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alah Say, Afghanistan