-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Adinah Khel

Map of Adinah Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adinah Khel,Adinakhel,Adinakheyl',Adinakheyl’,Adinehkheyl,Adīnah Khēl,Aḏinakhēl,adynh khyl,Ādīnehkheyl,آدينه خيل,ادینه خېل, Adīnah Khēl

Adinah Khel

Welcome to the Adinah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adīnah Khēl. See Adinah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adīnah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Adinah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88694/69.8328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Adinah Khel
  •  
Places near Adinah Khel

Online Dating

Adinah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Adinah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adinah Khel, Afghanistan