-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Mir Khan Khel

Map of Mir Khan Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Khan Khel,Mirkhankhejl',Mirkhankhel,Mirkhankheyl,Mirkhankheyl',Mirkhankheyl’,Mīr Khān Khēl,Mīrkhānkheyl,Mīṟkhānkhēl,myrkhan khyl,Мирханхейль,ميرخان خيل,میر خان خېل, Mīr Khān Khēl

Mir Khan Khel

Welcome to the Mir Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Khān Khēl. See Mir Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mir Khan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02518/69.72974
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Mir Khan Khel
  •  
Places near Mir Khan Khel
Mīr Khān Khēl (0 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (0.7 km) Zukumi (1.3 km) Z̄akariyā Khēl (1.3 km) Lōkā Khēl (1.4 km) Khwājah-Ghār (1.9 km) Dzholayan (2.2 km) Pashah’ī (3.6 km) Nalkhah (4.1 km) Ishnawah (4.3 km) Mīr Khwājah Khēl (4.5 km) Ḩasan Khān Khēl (4.7 km) Pajan (4.8 km) Pashah’ī (4.8 km) Ḩayrān (5.1 km) Lōkā Khēl (5.1 km) Sēkinī (5.2 km) Ḩusaīn Khān Khēl (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Mir Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Khan Khel, Afghanistan