-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Baloch Khel

Map of Baloch Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baloch Khel,Balochkheyl',Balochkheyl’,Balockhel,Baločkhēl,Baluch Khel,Balōch Khēl,Balūch Khēl,Naw Balochkhel,Naw Balōchkhēl,Now Baluchkheyl,Now Balūchkheyl,بلوچ خېل,نو بلوچ خيل, Balōch Khēl

Baloch Khel

Welcome to the Baloch Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balōch Khēl. See Baloch Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balōch Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baloch Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99807/69.37254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:37
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Baloch Khel
  •  
Places near Baloch Khel

Online Dating

Baloch Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baloch Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baloch Khel, Afghanistan