-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Sultan-Muhammad

Map of Sultan-Muhammad Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Sultan-Mukhammed,Soltan Mohammad,Solţān Moḩammad,Sultan Mohammad,Sultan Muhammad,Sultan-Mohammed,Sultan-Muhammad,Sultān Moḩammad,Sulţān Muḩammad,Sulţān-Muḩammad,Sulṯān-Moḩammeḏ,سلطان محمد, Sulţān-Muḩammad

Sultan-Muhammad

Welcome to the Sultan-Muhammad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān-Muḩammad. See Sultan-Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān-Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sultan-Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9917/69.38483
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Sultan-Muhammad
  •  
Places near Sultan-Muhammad
Bādah Mālī (0.6 km) Arōkī (1 km) Balōch Khēl (1.3 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (1.4 km) Qal‘eh-ye Now (1.4 km) Āshōr Khēl (2.2 km) ‘Alī Khēl (3.3 km) Quchqār (3.4 km) Kārēzak (4.5 km) Koratas (4.6 km) Sidqābād (4.6 km) Walī Khēl (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Sultan-Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultan-Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan-Muhammad, Afghanistan