-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Khwajah-Biland

Map of Khwajah-Biland Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzhabiland,Khvajeh Boland,Khvājeh Boland,Khwaja beland,Khwajah Beland,Khwajah-Biland,Khwāja belanḏ,Khwājah Bêland,Khwājah-Biland,khwajh blnd,خواجه بلند, Khwājah-Biland

Khwajah-Biland

Welcome to the Khwajah-Biland google satellite map! This mound(s) is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Biland. See Khwajah-Biland photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Biland area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Khwajah-Biland
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mound(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98668/69.38847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:31
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Biland
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Biland

Online Dating

Khwajah-Biland Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Biland, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Biland, Afghanistan