-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Qol-e Baba-Quchqar

Map of Qol-e Baba-Quchqar Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba-Kuchaar,Qol-e Baba Quchqar,Qol-e Baba quchqar,Qol-e Baba-Quchqar,Qole Baba-qucqar,Qole Bābā-qučqār,Qowl-e Baba Quchqar,Qowl-e Bābā Qūchqār,Qōl-e Bābā Qūchqār,Qōl-e Bābā quchqār,Qōl-e Bābā-Quchqār,قول بابا قوچقار,قول بابا قچقار,قولٔ بابا قوچقار, Qōl-e Bābā-Quchqār

Qol-e Baba-Quchqar

Welcome to the Qol-e Baba-Quchqar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bābā-Quchqār. See Qol-e Baba-Quchqar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bābā-Quchqār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Baba-Quchqar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96946/69.40765
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qol-e Baba-Quchqar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Baba-Quchqar

Online Dating

Qol-e Baba-Quchqar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Baba-Quchqar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Baba-Quchqar, Afghanistan