Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Dalanak Talah

Map of Dalanak Talah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dalanak Tala,Dalanak Talah,Dalanak Taleh,Dalanaktala,Dālānak Taleh,Dālānak Tāla,Dālānak Tālah,dalank tlh,دالانک تاله,دالانک تله, Dālānak Tālah

Dalanak Talah

Welcome to the Dalanak Talah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dālānak Tālah. See Dalanak Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dālānak Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dalanak Talah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:01
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Dalanak Talah
Places near Dalanak Talah

Online Dating

Dalanak Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dalanak Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dalanak Talah, Afghanistan