-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Torah Khandah

Map of Torah Khandah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarakhanda,Tora Khanda,Torah Khandah,Toreh Khandah,Towrah Khandah,Tōrah Khanḏah,Tōrêh Khanḏah,Tōṟā Khanda,توره خنده,توره خنډه, Tōrah Khanḏah

Torah Khandah

Welcome to the Torah Khandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Khanḏah. See Torah Khandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Khanḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Torah Khandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94382/69.46032
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Torah Khandah
  •  
Places near Torah Khandah

Online Dating

Torah Khandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torah Khandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Khandah, Afghanistan