Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Wechah Talah

Map of Wechah Talah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vuchatala,Wachah Talah,Wachah Tālah,Wechah Talah,Woca Tala,Wocha Tala,Wocheh Taleh,Woča Tāla,Wêchah Tālah,wchh tlh,وچه تاله,وچه تله, Wêchah Tālah

Wechah Talah

Welcome to the Wechah Talah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Tālah. See Wechah Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wechah Talah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Wechah Talah
Places near Wechah Talah

Online Dating

Wechah Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wechah Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Talah, Afghanistan