Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Baiyan Talah

Map of Baiyan Talah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baiyan Talah,Baiyān Tālah,Bayan Tala,Bayan Talah,Bayan Taleh,Bayantala,Bayān Taleh,Bayān Tāla,Bayān Tālah,byan tlh,بيان تله,بیان تاله, Baiyān Tālah

Baiyan Talah

Welcome to the Baiyan Talah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baiyān Tālah. See Baiyan Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baiyān Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baiyan Talah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Baiyan Talah
Places near Baiyan Talah

Online Dating

Baiyan Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baiyan Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baiyan Talah, Afghanistan