Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Gharow Talah

Map of Gharow Talah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Charaw Tala,Charaw Taleh,Garastala,Gharaw Tala,Gharaw Talah,Gharaw Taleh,Gharaw Tālah,Gharow Talah,Gharow Tālah,Ghaṟaw Tāla,غارو تله,غرو تاله, Gharow Tālah

Gharow Talah

Welcome to the Gharow Talah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharow Tālah. See Gharow Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharow Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gharow Talah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Gharow Talah
Places near Gharow Talah

Online Dating

Gharow Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gharow Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharow Talah, Afghanistan