-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Qol-e Ghafur Khel

Map of Qol-e Ghafur Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gafurfeyl',Gafurfeyl’,Qol-e Ghafur Khayl,Qol-e Ghafur Khel,Qole Ghafurkhel,Qowl-e Ghafurkheyl,Qowl-e Ghafūrkheyl,Qōl-e Ghafūr Khayl,Qōl-e Ghafūr Khēl,Qōle Ghafūṟkhēl,قول غفور خيل,قول غفور خېل,قولٔ غفور خيل, Qōl-e Ghafūr Khēl

Qol-e Ghafur Khel

Welcome to the Qol-e Ghafur Khel google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ghafūr Khēl. See Qol-e Ghafur Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ghafūr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Ghafur Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9363/69.44559
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:00
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Qol-e Ghafur Khel
  •  
Places near Qol-e Ghafur Khel

Online Dating

Qol-e Ghafur Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Ghafur Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Ghafur Khel, Afghanistan