-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Koh-e Kuhnah Deh

Map of Koh-e Kuhnah Deh Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kukhnadekh,Koh-e Kuhnah Deh,Kohe Kuhnadeh,Kohe Kuhnaḏeh,Kuh-e Kohneh Deh,Kōh-e Kuhnah Deh,Kūh-e Kohneh Deh,kwh khnh dh,كوهٔ كهنه ده,کوه کهنه ده, Kōh-e Kuhnah Deh

Koh-e Kuhnah Deh

Welcome to the Koh-e Kuhnah Deh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kuhnah Deh. See Koh-e Kuhnah Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kuhnah Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kuhnah Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16681/69.2964
  • Altitude: 2162 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:04
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kuhnah Deh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kuhnah Deh

Online Dating

Koh-e Kuhnah Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kuhnah Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kuhnah Deh, Afghanistan