-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Chashmaalakhdad

Map of Chashmaalakhdad Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah Allahdad,Cahe Allahdad,Cahe Allāhḏāḏ,Chah-e Allahdad,Chashmaalakhdad,Chāh-e Allāhdād,chah alahdad,Čah Allāhdād,چاهٔ الاهداد, Chashmaalakhdad

Chashmaalakhdad

Welcome to the Chashmaalakhdad google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmaalakhdad. See Chashmaalakhdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmaalakhdad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Chashmaalakhdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15444/69.30444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Chashmaalakhdad
  •  
Places near Chashmaalakhdad

Online Dating

Chashmaalakhdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmaalakhdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmaalakhdad, Afghanistan