-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Shash Sadkoti

Map of Shash Sadkoti Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sassadkoti,Shash Sadkoti,Shash Şadkōtī,Shashsadkoti,Sheshsad Koti,Sheshsad Kotī,shshsd kty,Šašsadkoti,شش صدکوتی,ششسد كتی, Shash Şadkōtī

Shash Sadkoti

Welcome to the Shash Sadkoti google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shash Şadkōtī. See Shash Sadkoti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shash Şadkōtī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shash Sadkoti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14894/69.30862
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Shash Sadkoti
  •  
Places near Shash Sadkoti

Online Dating

Shash Sadkoti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shash Sadkoti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shash Sadkoti, Afghanistan