-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Mazullah Khel

Map of Mazullah Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazollahkheyl,Mazullah Khel,Mazullahkhel,Mazullakhkheyl',Mazullakhkheyl’,Māz̄ullāh Khēl,Māz̄ullāhkhēl,Māẕollāhkheyl,madlah khyl,ماذاللـه خېل,ماذالله خېل,ماضلاه خيل, Māz̄ullāh Khēl

Mazullah Khel

Welcome to the Mazullah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māz̄ullāh Khēl. See Mazullah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māz̄ullāh Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mazullah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1482/69.31872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Mazullah Khel
  •  
Places near Mazullah Khel

Online Dating

Mazullah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazullah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazullah Khel, Afghanistan