-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Tibah

Map of Tibah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Teba,Tebah,Tiba,Tibah,تبه, Tibah

Tibah

Welcome to the Tibah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tibah. See Tibah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tibah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tibah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14148/69.35691
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:18
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Tibah
  •  
Places near Tibah

Online Dating

Tibah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tibah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tibah, Afghanistan