-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Gowhar Khan Khel

Map of Gowhar Khan Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gavkharkhankheyl',Gavkharkhankheyl’,Gawharkhankhel,Gawhaṟkhānkhēl,Gowhar Khan Khel,Gowhar Khan Kheyl,Gowhar Khān Kheyl,Gowhar Khān Khēl,gwhr khan khyl,گوهر خان خيل,گوهر خان خېل, Gowhar Khān Khēl

Gowhar Khan Khel

Welcome to the Gowhar Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gowhar Khān Khēl. See Gowhar Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gowhar Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gowhar Khan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13786/69.3567
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gowhar Khan Khel
  •  
Places near Gowhar Khan Khel

Online Dating

Gowhar Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gowhar Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gowhar Khan Khel, Afghanistan