-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Fabrikah-ye Nasaji Gulbahar

Map of Fabrikah-ye Nasaji Gulbahar Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fabrik-i-Nassaji Gulbahar,Fabrika-i-Nassaji Gulbahar,Fabrikah-ye Nasaji Gulbahar,Fabrikah-ye Nassaji-ye Golbahar,Fabrikeh-e Nassaji-ye Golbahar,Fābrīkah-ye Nassājī-ye Golbahār,Fābrīkah-ye Nasājī Gulbahār,Fābrīkeh-e Nassājī-ye Golbahār,Fābṟik-i-Nassāji Gulbahāṟ,Fābṟika-i-Nassāji Gulbahāṟ,Tekstil'naya Fabrika Gul'bakhar,Tekstil’naya Fabrika Gul’bakhar,fabrykh nsajy glbhar,فابريكهٔ نساجئ گلبهار,فابریکۀ نساجی گلبهار, Fābrīkah-ye Nasājī Gulbahār

Fabrikah-ye Nasaji Gulbahar

Welcome to the Fabrikah-ye Nasaji Gulbahar google satellite map! This factory is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fābrīkah-ye Nasājī Gulbahār. See Fabrikah-ye Nasaji Gulbahar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fābrīkah-ye Nasājī Gulbahār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Fabrikah-ye Nasaji Gulbahar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: factory
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13489/69.30622
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Fabrikah-ye Nasaji Gulbahar
  •  
Places near Fabrikah-ye Nasaji Gulbahar

Online Dating

Fabrikah-ye Nasaji Gulbahar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fabrikah-ye Nasaji Gulbahar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fabrikah-ye Nasaji Gulbahar, Afghanistan