Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → `Izat Khel

Map of `Izat Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ezzatkhel,Ezzatkhēl,Izzatkheyl',Izzatkheyl’,`Ezzatkheyl,`Izat Khel,عزت خیل,عزت خېل,‘Ezzatkheyl,‘Izat Khēl, ‘Izat Khēl

`Izat Khel

Welcome to the `Izat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Izat Khēl. See `Izat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Izat Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Izat Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near `Izat Khel
Places near `Izat Khel

Online Dating

`Izat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Izat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Izat Khel, Afghanistan