-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Woluswali Rayzah Kohistan

Map of Woluswali Rayzah Kohistan Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oluswali Rezakohestan,Oluswali Rizeh Kuhestan,Oluswālī Ṟēzakohestān,Olūswālī Rīzeh Kūhestān,Ulusvali-Rezakokhistan,Woluswali Rayzah Kohistan,Woluswālī Rayzah Kōhistān,wlwswaly ryzh kwhstan,ولسوالی ریزه کوهستان,ولوسوالی ريزه كوهستان, Woluswālī Rayzah Kōhistān

Woluswali Rayzah Kohistan

Welcome to the Woluswali Rayzah Kohistan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Woluswālī Rayzah Kōhistān. See Woluswali Rayzah Kohistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Woluswālī Rayzah Kōhistān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Woluswali Rayzah Kohistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12574/69.29947
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Woluswali Rayzah Kohistan
  •  
Places near Woluswali Rayzah Kohistan
Wuluswālī Rayzah Kōhistān (0 km) Panā Khēl (0.7 km) Kōhistān (1 km) Qalandar Khēl (1.1 km) ‘Izat Khēl (1.3 km) Zubayd Khēl (1.3 km) Bōkkham (1.4 km) Nāşir Khān Khēl (1.5 km) ‘Omar Khēl (1.9 km) Faqīr Khān Khēl (2 km) Shēr Khān Khēl (2.1 km)

Online Dating

Woluswali Rayzah Kohistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Woluswali Rayzah Kohistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Woluswali Rayzah Kohistan, Afghanistan