Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Nasir Khan Khel

Map of Nasir Khan Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naser Khan Kheyl,Naserkhankhel,Nasir Khan Khel,Nasirkhankheyl',Nasirkhankheyl’,Nāşer Khān Kheyl,Nāşeṟkhānkhēl,Nāşir Khān Khēl,nasr khan khyl,ناصر خان خيل,ناصر خان خېل, Nāşir Khān Khēl

Nasir Khan Khel

Welcome to the Nasir Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāşir Khān Khēl. See Nasir Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāşir Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nasir Khan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:45
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Nasir Khan Khel
Places near Nasir Khan Khel

Online Dating

Nasir Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nasir Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasir Khan Khel, Afghanistan