Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Pana Khel

Map of Pana Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pana Khel,Pana Kheyl,Panakheyl',Panakheyl’,Panā Kheyl,Panā Khēl,pna khyl,پنا خيل,پنا خېل, Panā Khēl

Pana Khel

Welcome to the Pana Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panā Khēl. See Pana Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pana Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:57
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Pana Khel
Places near Pana Khel
Panā Khēl (0 km) Kōhistān (0.5 km) Qalandar Khēl (0.7 km) Wuluswālī Rayzah Kōhistān (0.7 km) Zubayd Khēl (0.8 km) Bōkkham (0.9 km) Nāşir Khān Khēl (1.2 km) ‘Omar Khēl (1.3 km) Faqīr Khān Khēl (1.3 km) ‘Izat Khēl (2 km) Tibazār (2 km) Sāy (2.3 km) Galwānān (2.5 km)

Online Dating

Pana Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pana Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pana Khel, Afghanistan