Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Faqir Khan Khel

Map of Faqir Khan Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakirkhankheyl',Fakirkhankheyl’,Faqir Khan Khel,Faqirkhankhel,Faqirkhankheyl,Faqīr Khān Khēl,Faqīrkhānkheyl,Faqīṟkhānkhēl,fqyr khan khyl,فقير خان خيل,فقیر خان خېل, Faqīr Khān Khēl

Faqir Khan Khel

Welcome to the Faqir Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Khān Khēl. See Faqir Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Faqir Khan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:06
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Faqir Khan Khel
Places near Faqir Khan Khel
Faqīr Khān Khēl (0 km) ‘Omar Khēl (0.8 km) Zubayd Khēl (1 km) Bōkkham (1 km) Tibazār (1.2 km) Kōhistān (1.2 km) Qalandar Khēl (1.2 km) Panā Khēl (1.3 km) Galwānān (1.4 km) Tapah-ye Malikān (1.5 km) Nāşir Khān Khēl (1.7 km) Muqīm Khēl (1.7 km) Anwar Khān Khēl (2 km) Wuluswālī Rayzah Kōhistān (2 km) Sāy (2.1 km) Kankō (2.2 km) Ghulām Khēl (2.2 km)

Online Dating

Faqir Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Faqir Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Khan Khel, Afghanistan