-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Zubayd Khel

Map of Zubayd Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zobaydkhel,Zobayḏkhēl,Zobeydkheyl,Zubadkheyl',Zubadkheyl’,Zubayd Khel,Zubayd Khēl,zbyd khyl,زبيد خيل,زبید خېل, Zubayd Khēl

Zubayd Khel

Welcome to the Zubayd Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zubayd Khēl. See Zubayd Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zubayd Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zubayd Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11866/69.31142
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:16
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Zubayd Khel
  •  
Places near Zubayd Khel

Online Dating

Zubayd Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zubayd Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zubayd Khel, Afghanistan