Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Koh-e Kham-Zargar

Map of Koh-e Kham-Zargar Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khamzargar,Koh-e Kham-Zargar,Kohe Kham-zargar,Kohe Kham-zaṟgaṟ,Kuh-e Kham Zargar,Kōh-e Kham-Zargar,Kūh-e Kham Zargar,kwh khm zrgr,كوهٔ خم زرگر,کوه خم زرگر, Kōh-e Kham-Zargar

Koh-e Kham-Zargar

Welcome to the Koh-e Kham-Zargar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kham-Zargar. See Koh-e Kham-Zargar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kham-Zargar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kham-Zargar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2163 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kham-Zargar
Places near Koh-e Kham-Zargar

Online Dating

Koh-e Kham-Zargar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Kham-Zargar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kham-Zargar, Afghanistan