-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Kham Zargar

Map of Kham Zargar Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham Zargar,خم زرگر, Kham Zargar

Kham Zargar

Welcome to the Kham Zargar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham Zargar. See Kham Zargar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham Zargar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kham Zargar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10766/69.34141
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Kham Zargar
  •  
Places near Kham Zargar
Qarsidī (0.7 km) Deh-e Kham-Zargar (0.7 km) Anwar Khān Khēl (1.2 km) Qalandar Khēl (1.3 km) Galwānān (1.4 km) Talshaydā (1.6 km) Tapah-ye Malikān (1.6 km) Kankō (1.6 km) Muri (1.8 km) Qōl-e Jamāl (2 km) Karīm Khēl (2 km) Sāy (2.1 km) Mullā Khalīl (2.1 km) Butah Zār (2.3 km) Āftābachī (2.4 km) ‘Omar Khēl (2.4 km) Muqīm Khēl (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (2.6 km)

Online Dating

Kham Zargar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham Zargar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham Zargar, Afghanistan