Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Tapah-ye Malikan

Map of Tapah-ye Malikan Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Malekan,Tapa-i-Malekān,Tapah-ye Malikan,Tapah-ye Malikān,Tapayi-Malikan,Tappeh-ye Malekan,Tappeh-ye Malekān,تپۀ ملكان,تپۀ ملکان, Tapah-ye Malikān

Tapah-ye Malikan

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Malikan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Malikān. See Tapah-ye Malikan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Malikān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Malikan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Malikan
Places near Tapah-ye Malikan

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Malikan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapah-ye Malikan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Malikan, Afghanistan