-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Tibazar

Map of Tibazar Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tebazar,Tebazār,Tibazar,Tibazār,تبزار, Tibazār

Tibazar

Welcome to the Tibazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tibazār. See Tibazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tibazār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tibazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10206/69.30134
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:11
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Tibazar
  •  
Places near Tibazar
Tibazār (0 km) Bōkkham (1.2 km) Faqīr Khān Khēl (1.2 km) Ghafār Khēl (1.6 km) Kōhistān (1.6 km) Muqīm Khēl (1.7 km) Ghulām Khēl (1.8 km) ‘Omar Khēl (2 km) Panā Khēl (2 km) Zubayd Khēl (2.1 km) Tapah-ye Malikān (2.2 km) Tōghak (2.2 km) Qalandar Khēl (2.3 km) Galwānān (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Āb (2.5 km)

Online Dating

Tibazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tibazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tibazar, Afghanistan