Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Anwar Khan Khel

Map of Anwar Khan Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anvar Khan Kheyl,Anvar Khān Kheyl,Anvarkhankheyl',Anvarkhankheyl’,Anwar Khan Khel,Anwar Khān Khēl,Anwarkhankhel,Anwarkhankheyl,Anwarkhānkheyl,Anwaṟkhānkhēl,anwr khan khyl,انور خان خیل,انور خان خېل, Anwar Khān Khēl

Anwar Khan Khel

Welcome to the Anwar Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anwar Khān Khēl. See Anwar Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anwar Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Anwar Khan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Anwar Khan Khel
Places near Anwar Khan Khel

Online Dating

Anwar Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Anwar Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anwar Khan Khel, Afghanistan