-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Karezay

Map of Karezay Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karezay,Karizay,Kārēzay,Kārīzāy,Kāṟēzay,karyzay,كاريزای,کارېزی, Kārēzay

Karezay

Welcome to the Karezay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēzay. See Karezay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēzay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karezay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09172/69.37393
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Karezay
  •  
Places near Karezay

Online Dating

Karezay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karezay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karezay, Afghanistan