Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Aftabachi

Map of Aftabachi Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aftabachi,Aftabaci,Aftabehchi,aftabhchy,Āftābachī,Āftābači,Āftābehchī,آفتابهچی,آفتابچی, Āftābachī


Welcome to the Aftabachi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āftābachī. See Aftabachi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āftābachī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aftabachi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:47
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Aftabachi
Places near Aftabachi

Online Dating

Aftabachi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aftabachi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aftabachi, Afghanistan