-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Sangbora

Map of Sangbora Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangbora,Sangbura,Sangbōrā,Sangbōṟā,Sangbūrā,sng bwra,سنگ بورا,سنگبورا, Sangbōrā

Sangbora

Welcome to the Sangbora google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangbōrā. See Sangbora photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangbōrā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sangbora
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07933/69.36185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Sangbora
  •  
Places near Sangbora

Online Dating

Sangbora Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangbora, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangbora, Afghanistan