-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Shayrak Pirak

Map of Shayrak Pirak Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serakperak,Shayrak Pirak,Shayrak Pīrak,Sherakperak,Shirakpirak,shrkprk,Šerakperak,شركپرك,شیرک پیرک, Shayrak Pīrak

Shayrak Pirak

Welcome to the Shayrak Pirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrak Pīrak. See Shayrak Pirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrak Pīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shayrak Pirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0746/69.35266
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Shayrak Pirak
  •  
Places near Shayrak Pirak

Online Dating

Shayrak Pirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayrak Pirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrak Pirak, Afghanistan