Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Nizam Khel

Map of Nizam Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazamkhel,Nazamkheyl',Nazamkheyl’,Naẕāmkhēl,Nezamkheyl,Nez̧āmkheyl,Nizam Khel,Niz̧ām Khēl,nzam khyl,نظام خيل,نظام خېل, Niz̧ām Khēl

Nizam Khel

Welcome to the Nizam Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Niz̧ām Khēl. See Nizam Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Niz̧ām Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nizam Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:00
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Nizam Khel
Places near Nizam Khel

Online Dating

Nizam Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nizam Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nizam Khel, Afghanistan