-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Murad Khwajah

Map of Murad Khwajah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moradkhvajeh,Moradkhwaja,Morādkhvājeh,Moṟāḏkhwāja,Murad Khwajah,Muradkhodzha,Murād Khwājah,مراد خواجه, Murād Khwājah

Murad Khwajah

Welcome to the Murad Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murād Khwājah. See Murad Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murād Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Murad Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05564/69.31512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Murad Khwajah
  •  
Places near Murad Khwajah

Online Dating

Murad Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murad Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murad Khwajah, Afghanistan