-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Taj Muhammad-Khel

Map of Taj Muhammad-Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tadzhmukhammedkheyl',Tadzhmukhammedkheyl’,Taj Muhammad-Khel,Tajmohammad-Khel,Tajmohammadkheyl,Tajmohammed-Khel,Tāj Muḩammad-Khēl,Tājmoḩammadkheyl,Tājmoḩammaḏ-Khēl,Tājmoḩammeḏ-Khēl,taj mhmd khyl,تاج محمد خيل,تاج محمد خېل, Tāj Muḩammad-Khēl

Taj Muhammad-Khel

Welcome to the Taj Muhammad-Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāj Muḩammad-Khēl. See Taj Muhammad-Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāj Muḩammad-Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Taj Muhammad-Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05718/69.32772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:43
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Taj Muhammad-Khel
  •  
Places near Taj Muhammad-Khel
Tāj Muḩammad-Khēl (0 km) Bulaghaynī (0.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid Khān (0.6 km) Murād Khwājah (1.2 km) Mullā Azād Khēl (1.3 km) Murād Khwājah (1.4 km) Raḩmān Khēl (1.4 km) Deh-e Bābā ‘Alī (1.7 km) Sōrghal (1.8 km) Niz̧ām Khēl (1.9 km) Khamrubā (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Āb (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (2.5 km) Mullā Faqīr Khēl (2.7 km) Arazi (2.7 km) Qāẕī Khēl (2.8 km) Rēg-e Rowān (2.8 km) Shērak Pīrak (3 km)

Online Dating

Taj Muhammad-Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taj Muhammad-Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taj Muhammad-Khel, Afghanistan