Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Rahman Khel

Map of Rahman Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rahman Khel,Rahmankhel,Rahmankheyl,Rakhmankheyl',Rakhmankheyl’,Raḩmān Khēl,Raḩmānkheyl,rhman khyl,رحمان خيل,رحمان خېل,Ṟaḩmānkhēl, Raḩmān Khēl

Rahman Khel

Welcome to the Rahman Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raḩmān Khēl. See Rahman Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raḩmān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rahman Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Rahman Khel
Places near Rahman Khel

Online Dating

Rahman Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rahman Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rahman Khel, Afghanistan