Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Mulla Azad Khel

Map of Mulla Azad Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mola Azadkhel,Mollaazadkheyl,Mollāāzādkheyl,Molā Azāḏkhēl,Mulla Azad Khel,Mulla-Azadkheyl',Mulla-Azadkheyl’,Mullā Azād Khēl,mla azad khyl,ملا آزاد خيل,ملا ازاد خېل, Mullā Azād Khēl

Mulla Azad Khel

Welcome to the Mulla Azad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Azād Khēl. See Mulla Azad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Azād Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mulla Azad Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mulla Azad Khel
Places near Mulla Azad Khel

Online Dating

Mulla Azad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Azad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Azad Khel, Afghanistan