-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Muhammad-`Omar Khel

Map of Muhammad-`Omar Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad `Omar Khel,Mohammad`omarkheyl,Mohammed-`omarkhel,Moḩammad‘omarkheyl,Moḩammaḏ ‘Omaṟ Khēl,Moḩammeḏ-‘omaṟkhēl,Muhammad-`Omar Khel,Mukhammed-Umarkheyl',Mukhammed-Umarkheyl’,Muḩammad-‘Omar Khēl,محمد عمر خيل,محمد عمر خېل, Muḩammad-‘Omar Khēl

Muhammad-`Omar Khel

Welcome to the Muhammad-`Omar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad-‘Omar Khēl. See Muhammad-`Omar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad-‘Omar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Muhammad-`Omar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03027/69.2958
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Muhammad-`Omar Khel
  •  
Places near Muhammad-`Omar Khel

Online Dating

Muhammad-`Omar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad-`Omar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad-`Omar Khel, Afghanistan