-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Kalutah

Map of Kalutah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaluta,Kalutah,Kālūta,Kālūtah,kalwth,كالوته,کالوته, Kālūtah

Kalutah

Welcome to the Kalutah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kālūtah. See Kalutah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kālūtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kalutah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03677/69.28775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Kalutah
  •  
Places near Kalutah

Online Dating

Kalutah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalutah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalutah, Afghanistan