-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Deh-e Risan

Map of Deh-e Risan Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Resan,Deh-e Resān,Deh-e Risan,Deh-e Risān,Dekhi-Risan,ده رسان, Deh-e Risān

Deh-e Risan

Welcome to the Deh-e Risan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Risān. See Deh-e Risan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Risān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Risan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03573/69.30573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:44
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Deh-e Risan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Risan

Online Dating

Deh-e Risan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Risan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Risan, Afghanistan