-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Mulla Faqir Khel

Map of Mulla Faqir Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molafaqirkhel,Mollafaqirkheyl,Mollāfaqīrkheyl,Molāfaqīṟkhēl,Mulafakirkheyl',Mulafakirkheyl’,Mulla Faqir Khel,Mullā Faqīr Khēl,mla fqyr khyl,ملا فقير خيل,ملا فقیر خېل, Mullā Faqīr Khēl

Mulla Faqir Khel

Welcome to the Mulla Faqir Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Faqīr Khēl. See Mulla Faqir Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Faqīr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mulla Faqir Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03409/69.33526
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Mulla Faqir Khel
  •  
Places near Mulla Faqir Khel
Mullā Faqīr Khēl (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (0.6 km) Khānān Khēl (1.3 km) Walī Khēl (1.4 km) Qāẕī Khēl (1.5 km) Deh-e Bābā ‘Alī (1.5 km) Sōrghal (1.8 km) Dādō Khēl (1.9 km) Sidqābād (1.9 km) Raḩmān Khēl (2.1 km) Rēg-e Rowān (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid Khān (2.4 km) Mullā Azād Khēl (2.4 km) Hazārahhā (2.5 km) Dorostī (2.6 km) Koratas (2.6 km) Shāhbāz Khēl (2.6 km) Tāj Muḩammad-Khēl (2.7 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Faqir Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Faqir Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Faqir Khel, Afghanistan