-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Qazi Khel

Map of Qazi Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazikheyl',Kazikheyl’,Qadzikhel,Qazi Khel,Qazikheyl,Qāḏẕikhēl,Qāẕī Khēl,Qāẕīkheyl,qady khyl,قاضی خيل,قاضی خېل, Qāẕī Khēl

Qazi Khel

Welcome to the Qazi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāẕī Khēl. See Qazi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāẕī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qazi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03342/69.31914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Qazi Khel
  •  
Places near Qazi Khel

Online Dating

Qazi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qazi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qazi Khel, Afghanistan