Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Shahbaz Khel

Map of Shahbaz Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahbazkhel,Shahbaz Khel,Shahbazkheyl,Shahbāzkheyl,Shakhbazkheyl',Shakhbazkheyl’,Shāhbāz Khēl,shhbaz khyl,Šahbāzkhēl,شاهباز خېل,شهباز خيل, Shāhbāz Khēl

Shahbaz Khel

Welcome to the Shahbaz Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhbāz Khēl. See Shahbaz Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhbāz Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shahbaz Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Shahbaz Khel
Places near Shahbaz Khel

Online Dating

Shahbaz Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahbaz Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahbaz Khel, Afghanistan