Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Khanan Khel

Map of Khanan Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanan Khel,Khanankhel,Khanankheyl,Khanankheyl',Khanankheyl’,Khānān Khēl,Khānānkheyl,Khānānkhēl,khanan khyl,خانان خيل,خانان خېل, Khānān Khēl

Khanan Khel

Welcome to the Khanan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānān Khēl. See Khanan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khanan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khanan Khel
Places near Khanan Khel

Online Dating

Khanan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khanan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanan Khel, Afghanistan