-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Koh-e Rayg-e Rawan

Map of Koh-e Rayg-e Rawan Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Regi-Ravan,Koh-e Rayg-e Rawan,Kohe Rege Rawan,Kohe Ṟēge Ṟawān,Kuh-e Rig-e Rawan,Kōh-e Rayg-e Rawān,Kūh-e Rīg-e Rawān,kwh ryg rwan,كوهٔ ريگٔ روان,کوه ریگ روان, Kōh-e Rayg-e Rawān

Koh-e Rayg-e Rawan

Welcome to the Koh-e Rayg-e Rawan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rayg-e Rawān. See Koh-e Rayg-e Rawan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rayg-e Rawān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Rayg-e Rawan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05998/69.37284
  • Altitude: 1683 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rayg-e Rawan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rayg-e Rawan

Online Dating

Koh-e Rayg-e Rawan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rayg-e Rawan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rayg-e Rawan, Afghanistan