-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Qal`ah-ye Mashrab

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mashrab Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Mashrab,Qal`a Masrab,Qal`ah-ye Mashrab,Qal`eh-ye Mashrab,Qal‘a Mašrab,Qal‘ah-ye Mashrab,Qal‘eh-ye Mashrab,قلعهٔ مشرب,قلعۀ مشرب, Qal‘ah-ye Mashrab

Qal`ah-ye Mashrab

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mashrab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mashrab. See Qal`ah-ye Mashrab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mashrab area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mashrab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10188/69.4132
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:46
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mashrab
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Mashrab

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mashrab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mashrab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mashrab, Afghanistan